2022 CATERPILLAR 308 CR

    $113,402 
    Price entered as: EUR € 101.000
    Machine Location:Industriveien 43BHeimdal, Norway 7080

    Seller Information

    View Seller Information

    ATS Norway AS

    Contact:Sales Team

    Phone:+47 401 26 000

    Norge, Norway NORGE

    +47 401 26 000

    Hide Thumbnails

    Description

    Please provide reference number upon request: 24584See /en/item/24584 for more images.General: Model year: 2022 Make: CAT 308CR Delivered certified Hours: 1,400 Weight: 8,200 kg Engine power: 54.6 kW Info: Undercarriage (see pictures) Track width: 45 cm Overall width: 225 cm OilQuick quick hitch Central lubrication AC works Rear-view camera Equipment: Engcon tiltrotator CAT digging bucket CAT grading bucket CAT narrow bucket Description:CAT 308 tracked excavator from 2022 with 1,400 hours.All servicing has been carried out by PON.The excavator will be delivered with new comes with 3 buckets, Engcon tiltrotator and OilQuick quick hitch. Can be delivered within a short time.See video.Hours: 1400Own weight: 8200Width: 225Kw: 54.6Model: 308 Beltegraver m/ 3 Skuffer, Tilt og Oilquick Weight: 8200 Width: 225 GrossVehicleWeight: 8200

    Specifications

    Year2022
    ManufacturerCATERPILLAR
    Model308 CR
    Hours1,400
    ConditionUsed
    Stock Number24584
    Operating Weight8,200 lb
    ROPSEnclosed
    Year2022|
    ManufacturerCATERPILLAR|
    Model308 CR|
    Hours1,400|
    ConditionUsed|
    Stock Number24584|
    Operating Weight8,200 lb|
    ROPSEnclosed|
    Show As Paragraph

    Your current browser cannot run our content, please make sure your browser is fully updated or try one of the browsers below.

    Your browser is not supported

    Microsoft Edge

    Google Chrome

    Mozilla Firefox