Description
Please provide reference number upon request: 24584See /en/item/24584 for more images.General:
Model year: 2022
Make: CAT 308CR
Delivered certified
Hours: 1,400
Weight: 8,200 kg
Engine power: 54.6 kW
Info:
Undercarriage (see pictures)
Track width: 45 cm
Overall width: 225 cm
OilQuick quick hitch
Central lubrication
AC works
Rear-view camera
Equipment:
Engcon tiltrotator
CAT digging bucket
CAT grading bucket
CAT narrow bucket
Description:CAT 308 tracked excavator from 2022 with 1,400 hours.All servicing has been carried out by PON.The excavator will be delivered with new comes with 3 buckets, Engcon tiltrotator and OilQuick quick hitch.
Can be delivered within a short time.See video.Hours: 1400Own weight: 8200Width: 225Kw: 54.6Model: 308 Beltegraver m/ 3 Skuffer, Tilt og Oilquick
Weight: 8200
Width: 225
GrossVehicleWeight: 8200Specifications
Year2022
ManufacturerCATERPILLAR
Model308 CR
Hours1,400
ConditionUsed
Stock Number24584
Operating Weight8,200 lb
ROPSEnclosed
Year2022|
ManufacturerCATERPILLAR|
Model308 CR|
Hours1,400|
ConditionUsed|
Stock Number24584|
Operating Weight8,200 lb|
ROPSEnclosed|