2025 DEVELON DTL35

    $78,000 
    Machine Location:4894 NW US HWY 41Lake City, Florida 32055

    Seller Information

    View Seller Information

    Quality Equipment and Parts

    Contact:QEP Sales Staff

    Phone:(386) 603-7032

    Lake City, Florida 32055

    visit our website

    (386) 603-7032

    Hide Thumbnails

    Description

    DEVELON DTL35 Compact Track Loader with 245.7 hours ************************************************* INCLUDING THE FOLLOWING STANDARD: -115 HP D34 Develon Turbocharged Engine -Rated Operating Capacity: 3,807 lbs -Tipping Load: 10,875 lbs -Operating Weight: 12,785 lbs -Hydraulic System Pressure: 4,061 PSI -Two-Speed Travel for improved cycle times -Torsion Suspension System for smoother operation -Ride Control to reduce material spillage and improve comfort -Creep Control for precise low-speed movement -Return to Dig & Attachment Positioner for efficiency -Bucket Shake function to release sticky materials easily -All-Weather Cab with Air Conditioning -Heated, Adjustable Air-Ride Suspension Seat -8" Touchscreen LCD Monitor for machine controls and diagnostics -Rearview Camera for enhanced job site safety -2 Front + 2 Rear LED Work Lights for improved visibility

    Specifications

    Year2025
    ManufacturerDEVELON
    ModelDTL35
    Hours238
    Serial NumberDHKCCLAAPR0001094
    ConditionUsed
    Stock NumberQ003697
    Operating Capacity3,807 lb
    Operating Weight12,785 lb
    Hydraulic High FlowYes
    Tipping Load10,875 lb
    Ground Pressure5.7 psi
    Operator TypeStandard
    TelematicsYes
    Breakout Force6,649 lb
    Standard Hydraulic Flow22.2 gpm
    ROPSEnclosed
    Horsepower115 HP
    Year2025|
    ManufacturerDEVELON|
    ModelDTL35|
    Hours238|
    Serial NumberDHKCCLAAPR0001094|
    ConditionUsed|
    Stock NumberQ003697|
    Operating Capacity3,807 lb|
    Operating Weight12,785 lb|
    Hydraulic High FlowYes|
    Tipping Load10,875 lb|
    Ground Pressure5.7 psi|
    Operator TypeStandard|
    TelematicsYes|
    Breakout Force6,649 lb|
    Standard Hydraulic Flow22.2 gpm|
    ROPSEnclosed|
    Horsepower115 HP|
    Show As Paragraph

    Your current browser cannot run our content, please make sure your browser is fully updated or try one of the browsers below.

    Your browser is not supported

    Microsoft Edge

    Google Chrome

    Mozilla Firefox