Description
DEVELON DTL35 Compact Track Loader with 245.7 hours
*************************************************
INCLUDING THE FOLLOWING STANDARD:
-115 HP D34 Develon Turbocharged Engine
-Rated Operating Capacity: 3,807 lbs
-Tipping Load: 10,875 lbs
-Operating Weight: 12,785 lbs
-Hydraulic System Pressure: 4,061 PSI
-Two-Speed Travel for improved cycle times
-Torsion Suspension System for smoother operation
-Ride Control to reduce material spillage and
improve comfort
-Creep Control for precise low-speed movement
-Return to Dig & Attachment Positioner for
efficiency
-Bucket Shake function to release sticky
materials easily
-All-Weather Cab with Air Conditioning
-Heated, Adjustable Air-Ride Suspension Seat
-8" Touchscreen LCD Monitor for machine controls
and diagnostics
-Rearview Camera for enhanced job site safety
-2 Front + 2 Rear LED Work Lights for improved
visibilitySpecifications
Year2025
ManufacturerDEVELON
ModelDTL35
Hours238
Serial NumberDHKCCLAAPR0001094
ConditionUsed
Stock NumberQ003697
Operating Capacity3,807 lb
Operating Weight12,785 lb
Hydraulic High FlowYes
Tipping Load10,875 lb
Ground Pressure5.7 psi
Operator TypeStandard
TelematicsYes
Breakout Force6,649 lb
Standard Hydraulic Flow22.2 gpm
ROPSEnclosed
Horsepower115 HP
Year2025|
ManufacturerDEVELON|
ModelDTL35|
Hours238|
Serial NumberDHKCCLAAPR0001094|
ConditionUsed|
Stock NumberQ003697|
Operating Capacity3,807 lb|
Operating Weight12,785 lb|
Hydraulic High FlowYes|
Tipping Load10,875 lb|
Ground Pressure5.7 psi|
Operator TypeStandard|
TelematicsYes|
Breakout Force6,649 lb|
Standard Hydraulic Flow22.2 gpm|
ROPSEnclosed|
Horsepower115 HP|